Pedestrian crossing corner or sandringham rd and Burnley terrace

Reported anonymously at 09:47, Sat 4 December 2010

Sent to Auckland Council 3 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 27 October 2020 - 1:07am
This site is a beta version.