Shrubs blocking fpath

Reported anonymously at 08:49, Mon 26 September 2011

Sent to Auckland Council 13 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 6 February 2023 - 8:57am
This site is a beta version.