Please remove Graffiti on this pole # G30 by Tennis fence on Brooklyn Rd

Reported anonymously at 10:12, Wed 21 September 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 43 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 28 September 2021 - 2:13am
This site is a beta version.