Please remove Graffiti on new garden fence next to new Prince if Wales Pk sign on Bell Rd

Reported anonymously at 10:06, Mon 8 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 3 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 28 September 2021 - 2:40am
This site is a beta version.