Please have Graffiti removed from this pole labled G17 on Ohiro Rd at corner to Tanera Cres south

Reported anonymously at 10:50, Fri 29 July 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 21 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 28 September 2021 - 1:16am
This site is a beta version.