Please have Graffiti removed from this box labled GAS on Ohiro Rd opp corner to Maarama Cres

Reported anonymously at 10:57, Fri 29 July 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 28 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 28 September 2021 - 3:04am
This site is a beta version.