Blocked gutter has lead to large mud build up at car park on Ohiro Rd mower entrance to Tanera Park - please remove mud & fix drainage

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 09:28, Fri 6 May 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 4 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.