Please remove Rubbish left by drinkers @East loop path of Caretakers Lawn

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 10:34, Thu 5 May 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.