Please remove dumped carpet at South east corner of Tanera park car park

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 10:43, Wed 4 May 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 day later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.