Brooklyn Rd turn to Ohiro Rd - diagonal painted in wrong place Where is Right turn lane arrow? cc to NZTA for competance assesment

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 08:52, Fri 11 March 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 46 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Thank you for your enquiry. This service request has been completed. Kind regards, Wellington City Council
Issue marked as fixed.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.