Graffuti on pole, trees, footpath & road!

Reported anonymously at 10:49, Fri 11 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 10 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 16 November 2018 - 7:42am
This site is a beta version.