Please clear this drain beside Ohiro Rd near the gate to Tanera Park - This is a regularly neglected problem, put this on a regular maintence list of install a drain suitable for the task. WCC Car #753 parked next to it so hope he also reports this proble

Reported anonymously at 09:01, Fri 25 November 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 9 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 19 November 2018 - 6:21am
This site is a beta version.