Please make an effort to remove Graffiti from these 2 boxes which are adjacent to a Saturn manhole on Thompson St on cnr Hankey st & have the owner put their contact details on each box

Reported anonymously at 10:50, Wed 21 September 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 47 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 16 November 2018 - 8:05am
This site is a beta version.