Please remove this Graffiti on this wcc light pole #705646 on the sealed path from Dorking Rd to the Scottish hall in Prince in Wales Park

Reported anonymously at 10:53, Tue 23 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 5 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 18 November 2018 - 1:21pm
This site is a beta version.