Please remove Graffiti from these 2 boxes on Thompson St @cnr Hankey St - Whats the problem with this?? Please follow up!!

Reported anonymously at 10:36, Thu 11 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 10 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 20 March 2019 - 4:39pm
This site is a beta version.