Please remove dumped rubbish by graffitied garages on Ohiro Rd near Tanera cnr

Reported anonymously at 10:18, Mon 11 July 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 36 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 15 November 2018 - 9:54pm
This site is a beta version.