Please empty full drain sump on Ohiro Rd north by light pole #704036 on east side up from other blocked sump

Reported anonymously at 10:06, Fri 8 July 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 22 January 2019 - 1:25am
This site is a beta version.