Please remove Graffiti on 2 power boxes on Thompson St @ corner with Hankey St

Reported anonymously at 16:57, Mon 27 June 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 13 November 2018 - 1:38pm
This site is a beta version.