Please clean up mud & gravel on road bt toilets @Central Park & put in DRAINS to stop future problems here

Reported anonymously at 10:18, Wed 4 May 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 15 November 2018 - 11:16pm
This site is a beta version.