Vegetation over safety fence & footpath 20 Mills Rd

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 17:50, Sat 19 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 2 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.