Sign post broken

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 13:49, Sat 26 July 2014

Sent to Taupo District Council 4 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for your enquiry. Request 1411047 has been officially lodged and assigned to the relevant staff member at TaupoDC. Future updates to this request will appear on this page.
Request 1411047 updated at TaupoDC.
Request 1411047 closed at TaupoDC.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.