Underpants and poos

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 16:49, Sat 22 March 2014

Sent to Auckland Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Dirty underpants and toilet paper found under this tree in the park. Has been there for several weeks.
Issue marked as fixed.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.