Glass pane smashed with rock, bus stop #42475, cnr Mt Pleasant Rd & Main Rd

Reported anonymously at 11:15, Sun 27 January 2013

Sent to Christchurch City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 22 April 2018 - 10:32pm
This site is a beta version.