Bus shelter, stop #30776 on Mt Pleasant road damaged

Reported anonymously at 15:31, Mon 28 November 2011

Sent to Christchurch City Council 22 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 25 March 2017 - 6:55am
Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.