Grass clippings still on path - if I have to clear it myself it will be with newspaper here

Reported anonymously at 09:08, Mon 14 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 16 November 2018 - 10:14am
This site is a beta version.