Broken fence opposite 14 St Andrews Hill Road

Reported anonymously at 11:27, Sat 12 February 2011

Sent to Christchurch City Council 16 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

CCC Service Request #91244169

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 30 March 2017 - 5:45pm
Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.