Rubbish on side of road - trust you will inspect to find culprit. Second bag a little way down Road.

Reported anonymously at 19:08, Thu 10 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 2 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 13 November 2018 - 7:24pm
This site is a beta version.