graffiti on play equipment

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 11:38, Sat 29 March 2014

Sent to Auckland Council 2 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.
TA: 
Auckland

More issues nearby

Updates

fixed
Issue marked as fixed.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.