Street sign out of ground

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 20:27, Sun 6 January 2013

Sent to Taupo District Council 1 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for your enquiry. Request 1300203 has been officially lodged and assigned to the relevant staff member at TaupoDC. Future updates to this request will appear on this page.
Request 1300203 closed at TaupoDC.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.