DNS507 campervan not green stickered so not compliant and still in Ferry rd car park at 10.15am.

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 11:35, Mon 6 August 2012

Sent to Taupo District Council 39 sec later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for your enquiry. Request 1216087 has been officially lodged and assigned to the relevant staff member at TaupoDC. Future updates to this request will appear on this page.
Request 1216087 updated at TaupoDC.
Request 1216087 updated at TaupoDC.
Request 1216087 updated at TaupoDC.
Request 1216087 updated at TaupoDC.
Request 1216087 closed at TaupoDC.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.