Sign collapsed, cnr Seamount Tce & Mt Pleasant Rd

Reported anonymously at 17:07, Fri 27 January 2012

Sent to Christchurch City Council 6 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Logged by CCC as service request number 91424864. "This service request has been forwarded to the Area Maintenance Supervisor for investigation."

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 21 August 2017 - 1:42am
Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.