Please remove Graffiti on these signs PLUS the lamp post whos number is covered & City to Sea Marker post on Brooklyn Rd opp bus stop / bidwell St

Reported anonymously at 09:37, Wed 14 December 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 34 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 13 November 2018 - 7:41pm
This site is a beta version.