Please remove alcohol cans & rubbish on loop track east of Caretakers lawn at Central Park

Reported anonymously at 09:40, Mon 12 December 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 21 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 21 January 2019 - 10:30pm
This site is a beta version.