Please remove this bag of rubbish from the zigZag footpath from Ohiro Rd up to Tanera Cres opp Wellington Bowling Club

Reported anonymously at 10:47, Mon 5 December 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 7 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thanks for your email. A service request has been raised, and your reference number is 2004297. Kind regards, Wellington City Council

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 19 November 2018 - 1:00am
This site is a beta version.