Illegal rubbish dump

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 11:58, Sun 4 December 2011

Sent to Taupo District Council 9 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for your enquiry. Request 1128345 has been officially lodged and assigned to the relevant staff member at TaupoDC. Future updates to this request will appear on this page.
Request 1128345 closed at TaupoDC.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.