Please clear this fully blocked drain on northern Ohiro Rd east side by Pole#704036

Reported anonymously at 09:39, Fri 25 November 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 3 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 16 November 2018 - 7:46am
This site is a beta version.