Car illegally parked

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 12:14, Sun 20 November 2011

Sent to Auckland Council 16 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.
TA: 
Auckland

More issues nearby

Updates

Tje car now been moved with nobody from The council coming to check it out.
Issue marked as fixed.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.