Please remove Graffiti in this Lamp circuit pole on City to Sea Walkway in Prince of Wales Park in middle of sealed path heading from Dorking Rd to Scottish hall

Reported anonymously at 09:32, Tue 8 November 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 6 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 13 November 2018 - 8:55pm
This site is a beta version.