Please remove all Graffiti (outside & in) from the Bus Shelter on Brooklyn Rd opp Washington Ave

Reported anonymously at 09:40, Thu 3 November 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 3 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 18 November 2018 - 1:40pm
This site is a beta version.