Please remove this recycling bag of rubbish from the Central Park lawn beside Brooklyn Rd

Reported anonymously at 09:25, Thu 3 November 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 4 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 21 November 2018 - 12:45am
This site is a beta version.