Please remove the Graffiti from this lamp pole #702557 in northern Ohiro Rd

Reported anonymously at 09:19, Thu 27 October 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 15 November 2018 - 10:19pm
This site is a beta version.