Please remove Graffiti from this box labled WLA on Ohiro Rd opp Maarama Cres - please make the effort to follow up to ensure the job has been done

Reported anonymously at 09:59, Thu 27 October 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 21 January 2019 - 10:58pm
This site is a beta version.