Please remove this bag of rubbish dumped beside the City to Sea Walkway as it enters Central Park from Ohiro Rd (opp Maarama Cres)

Reported anonymously at 08:53, Thu 27 October 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 26 April 2019 - 3:54pm
This site is a beta version.