Lease remove Graffiti from this lamp post #702557 on city to Sea walkway section of Ohiro Rd

Reported anonymously at 09:51, Mon 26 September 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 31 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 15 November 2018 - 11:26pm
This site is a beta version.