Please remove this rubbish down the bank on Krull St near the corner with Whaui in Vogeltown

Reported anonymously at 10:33, Tue 20 September 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 16 November 2018 - 12:11am
This site is a beta version.