Dirty footpath

Reported anonymously at 06:10, Wed 7 September 2011

Sent to Auckland Council 40 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.
TA: 
Auckland

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 20 September 2017 - 9:31pm
Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.