Please remove Graffiti from this & 2 other boxes Ohiro Rd @cnr Maarama cres - Whats the problem with this?? Please follow up!!

Reported anonymously at 11:29, Thu 11 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 3 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 18 November 2018 - 1:19pm
This site is a beta version.