Please remove Graffiti from lamp pole #704031 in Ohiro Rd with traffic counter attached

Reported anonymously at 10:55, Wed 10 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for notifying us. We have raised a service request with our Street Cleaning Team. The service request number is 1973267. Kind regards, Wellington City Council.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 19 November 2018 - 1:04am
This site is a beta version.