Please remove Graffiti from this box in the new garden on City2Sea path by Bell Rd Reservoir

Reported anonymously at 10:17, Wed 10 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for notifying us. We have raised a service request with our Street Cleaning Team. The service request number is 1973263. Kind regards, Wellington City Council.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 15 November 2018 - 8:13pm
This site is a beta version.