Please remove dumped houshold vegetation on side if Bell Rd just north of path to Dorking Rd

Reported anonymously at 10:01, Mon 8 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 13 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 16 November 2018 - 8:10am
This site is a beta version.